Shoutbox: [19-10] ProPodziemie: This song is all rather trash, it is weak, when I do such shit I remove it immediately. There are millions of such shit on the internet, it is better to make 10 shit and learn something more on each subsequent one and then create one interesting piece in my opinion, and not just what most amateurs do by publishing something crap everywhere. ; D  xD

The Antemyst @ Gabber.FM Platinum Impact 53

Crossbreed

Toegevoegd door: Zero12 @
Laatst gewijzigd door: PatrickG88 @

Bestandstype: 320 kbit MP3
Lengte: 01:04:00

Meer info
Platinum Impact show on Gabber.fm every 4th thursday o/t month
ep.53: crossbreed, dnb/hardcore and industrial session

mixcloud = streaming
offliberty = direct dl from mixcloud

http://gabber.fm
http://gabber.fm/players/gabberfm.m3u
http://gabber.fm/players/webplayer.e.php
http://facebook.com/Gabber.fm
http://twitter.com/GabberFM
http://twitter.com/acoustic_mirror
http://soundcloud.com/acoustic-mirror
http://facebook.com/acoustic.mirror.1
http://facebook.com/acousticmirror (page)

Gestemd door: AEON viddsA Zero12 BJK

Bekijk als platte tekst

Tracklist

1. Fortitude & Terror Cell - Proxima Centauri
2. AirJ & T-Psy - Heavier VIP
3. AK-Industry & Igneon System - Face Of War
4. eRRe & Hardlogik vs Syrinx - D.I.E. (Acoustic-Mirror Remix)
5. Katharsys - Paranoiac Requiem (C.A.2K Remix)
6. Brainpain - Afterbirth
7. Dextems & Bsoul - Harder Louder (TriaMer Remix)
8. Syrinx - Love And Hate Tragedy
9. Naamio - Apokalypse (Acoustic-Mirror Remix)
10. Darkcontroller vs Nonasylum - Dead Man Walking (Acoustic-Mirror Remix)
11. Circular D & Acid Imagination - Mathboy
12. Hardlogik - Juesdre
13. Zardonic, Counterstrike, Gein & Robyn Chaos - Revolution (Eye-D Remix)
14. Brainpain - Get Out
15. Gancher - First Cosmic
16. I:Gor - 4 Fuck Sake
17. Gorebug - Payback Time
18. DJ Hidden - Einstein
19. Nagato & Circular D - Jump MF
20. Infamous & Syrinx - Possibility
21. Ruffneck & Predator - Dream Of Salvation (Noizeskill Remix)
22. Synthakt - When The Old Gods Rise
23. Gorebug & Maza - Skullcracker
24. P01Z0N - Fallen Sun
25. YmB & Ogonek - Pop It
26. Igneon System - The Wish For Brutality
27. Acid Diaper - Mending Monday
28. Zardonic & Receptor - Destroy (Gancher & Ruin Remix)
29. Im Colapsed ft Forbidden Machine - Lo Pesho
30. Detest - Hedon
31. The DJ Producer - Way Beyond
32. Grr - The Secret Doctrine
33. Tatlum - Survive



Zero12 -
every 4th Monday 22CET Gabber.fm
tomorrow: https://www.facebook.com/events/315819481889222/

22-23: The Antemyst (iT) (crossbreed/dnb/industrial)
23-00: special guest: Jackall (iT) (frenchcore)

https://www.facebook.com/jackalldj
https://www.facebook.com/jacopo.demeo